+86 189 6515 7632 [email protected]

Chanca Piedra Extract

Factory Price Best Chanca Piedra Extract Powder | Stone Breaker Extract | Underleaf Pearl Extract | Phyllanthus Urinaria Extract 10:1 for kidney stones & liver protection.

Direct Manufacturer From Our Factory. Large Stock Supply, Fast Delivery. Get a Free Sample & Latest Price >>

Place of Origin  China
MOQ  1 kg
Payment Term  T/T 100% paid in advance
NOTE
The info on web just for reference showing,
Pls contact us to ask for more correct details, including Price & COA and so on.

Share:

Other Name: Stone Breaker Extract; Underleaf Pearl Extract; Phyllanthus Urinaria Extract
Botanical Name: Phyllanthus urinaria L.
Appearance: Brown Yellow Powder
Specification: 10:1
Part Used: Whole Herb

Function
1. Liver protection;
2. Cardiovascular health;
3. Blood sugar balance;
4. Pain relief;
5. Anti-inflammatory effect;
6. Slimming effect;
7. Antibacterial effect;
8. Anti-HSV virus;
9. Cleanse/detox support;
10. Help decrease urinary oxalate and uric acid levels, reducing the risk of kidney stones;
11. Can effectively treat gastric (stomach) infections;

Application
Food Supplement,Health Care Product

Description About Chanca Piedra Extract
Chanca Piedra Extract contains alkaloids, flavonoids, lignans, terpenes, tannins and other active ingredients.
Chanca Piedra Extract has anti-HBV and anti-liver fibrosis effects, also has a protective effect on liver damage, and can also prevent primary liver cancer.
The main effect of Chanca Piedra Extract is anti-hepatitis B virus, anti-hepatocyte damage, anti-primary hepatocellular carcinoma and anti-HIV effect.
Chanca Piedra Extract has the functions of clearing away heat and detoxifying, cooling blood and reducing swelling, so it is often used to treat poisonous snake bites and carbuncle sores. Chanca Piedra Extract is used in the treatment of primary liver cancer and gallbladder cancer, etc. It can not only protect the liver and gallbladder, but also inhibit the growth of cancer cells.

Get A Free Quote Now!

Just tell us your requirements, we can do more than you can imagine.

E-mail: [email protected](Reply within 1 working day)

Reviews

    Be the first to review “Chanca Piedra Extract”

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *