+86 189 6515 7632 [email protected]

Ashwagandha Ayurvedic Extract

Factory supply Ashwagandha Ayurvedic Extract/Ashwagandha Extract/Withania Somnifera Extract/Ashwagandha Root Extract 10:1.
Ashwagandha Ayurvedic Extract benefits for Restore energy / Help Sleep /Improve immunity /Antioxidant.

Place of Origin  China
MOQ  1 kg
Payment Term  T/T 100% paid in advance
NOTE
The info on web just for reference showing,
Pls contact us to ask for more correct details, including Price & COA and so on.

Share:

Other Name:Ashwagandha Extract; Withania Somnifera Extract; Ashwagandha Root Extract
Botanical Name:Withania somnifera
Specification:10:1
Active Ingredient: Withanolides
Appearance: Brown Yellow powder

Factory supply Ashwagandha Ayurvedic Extract/Ashwagandha Extract/Withania Somnifera Extract 10:1

Benefits
1. Can reduce blood sugar levels;
2. Might have anticancer properties;
3. Improve fatigue and improve sleep quality;
4. May help reduce stress;
5. Relieve anxiety and keep the spirit relaxed;
6. May reduce symptoms of depression;
7. Can boost testosterone and increase fertility in men;
8. May increase muscle mass and strength;
9. Improve the body's immunity;
10. Reain strength quickly and stay energetic;
11. Improve sexual function;

Description About Ashwagandha Ayurvedic Extract
Ashwagandha is called “Indian ginseng”. It contains alkaloids, steroidal lactones, withanolides and iron. It has the effects of anti-anxiety,anti-allergy, anti-bacteria, antioxidant,immune regulation and pain relieving . Ashwagandha Ayurvedic Extract could be used in sedative and pain relief,lowering blood pressure. The function of anti-inflammation of withanolides can inhibit cancer cell growth, treat chronic inflammation, such as lupus and rheumatoid arthritis, reduce vaginal discharge.
Ashwagandha Ayurvedic Extract is used to treat nervous exhaustion, insomnia and malnutrition.
Ashwagandha Ayurvedic Extract is recognized as having significant antioxidant capacity and enhancing immunity. In addition, It has been used to help sleep.
Ashwagandha Ayurvedic Extract has an anti-inflammatorv effect, it also helps in the recovery of chronic diseases and improves vitality. Itis mainly used in Indian herbal treatments to nourish and strengthen the body, especially to restore energy when overwork or mental fatigue. It has a significant effect on chronic fatigue syndrome.

Get A Free Quote Now!

Just tell us your requirements, we can do more than you can imagine.

E-mail: [email protected](Reply within 1 working day)

Reviews

    Be the first to review “Ashwagandha Ayurvedic Extract”

    Your email address will not be published.