+86 189 6515 7632 [email protected]

White Button Mushroom Extract

Factory Supply White Button Mushroom Extract Powder/Agaricus Bisporus Extract/White Agaricus Extract 10:1 for Health Care.

Where to buy Agaricus Bisporus Extract? Get White Button Mushroom Extract for sale 10:1 from Green Stone.

Place of Origin  China
MOQ  1 kg
Payment Term  T/T 100% paid in advance
NOTE
The info on web just for reference showing,
Pls contact us to ask for more correct details, including Price & COA and so on.

Share:

Other Name: Agaricus Bisporus Extract; White Agaricus Extract
Botanical Name: Agaricus Bisporus(Lange) Sing
Specification: 10:1
Part Used: Fruit Body
Active Ingredient: Polysacchrides
Appearance: Brown Yellow Powder
Test Method: UV

Fuction
1. Has the function for the treatment of diabetes;
2. Can enhance the body's immune function;
3. With analgesic effect, has certain curative effect to the disease such as arthritis;
4. Has a certain immunization for viral diseases;
5. Has a certain anti-cancer activity;
6. Has lowering blood pressure effect;
7. Anti-aging;

Application
Food Supplements;
Health Care Product;

Description About White Button Mushroom Extract
Agaricus bisporus extract contains a variety of amino acids, nucleotides, vitamin B1, vitamin B2, tyrosinase, vitamin C, etc., of which tyrosinase can significantly lower blood pressure. The quinone compound of polysaccharide is combined with sulfhydryl group, which has the effect of inhibiting the activity of tumor cells in medicine. At the same time, agaricus bisporus extract also has the functions of reducing phlegm and relieving cough, removing fat and reducing blood pressure, laxative, improving immunity, anti-inflammatory and relieving pain.
Agaricus bisporus extract contains more than a dozen mineral elements such as selenium, calcium, magnesium, and zinc, and its content is second only to Ganoderma lucidum, and its absorption effect in the human body is also very good. It contains 8 kinds of amino acids necessary for the human body and a variety of vitamins, niacin, ascorbic acid, etc.. Therefore, agaricus bisporus extract can enhance the body's immunity. The effect of bisporus bisporus, which wants to improve the body's immunity, is very good. The active ingredients of bisporus bisporus can enhance the function of T lymphocytes, thereby improving the immune function of the body against various diseases, and can also help us supplement various nutrients. It plays a role in preventing diseases, so you can eat more bisporus mushrooms in your daily life.
The crude fiber, semi-crude fiber and lignin contained in agaricus bisporus extract, which are difficult for the human body to digest, can maintain the water in the intestines, absorb the remaining cholesterol and sugar, and excrete them from the body. Regular consumption of agaricus bisporus extract can help us find it very well. The role of prevention and treatment of constipation.
Agaricus bisporus extract is a good weight loss beauty food. The large amount of plant fiber it contains can prevent constipation, promote detoxification, prevent diabetes and colorectal cancer, and reduce cholesterol content and it is a low-calorie food, which can prevent obesity.

Get A Free Quote Now!

Just tell us your requirements, we can do more than you can imagine.

E-mail: [email protected](Reply within 1 working day)

Reviews

    Be the first to review “White Button Mushroom Extract”

    Your email address will not be published.