+86 189 6515 7632 [email protected]

Turnera Diffusa Extract

Buy Damiana Extract/Turnera Diffusa Extract Powder Online From Manufacturer/Supplier.

Factory Supply.Factory Price.One-stop services. Get a Quote.Please contact us at any time if you are interested in Damiana Leaf Extract.

Place of Origin  China
MOQ  1 kg
Payment Term  T/T 100% paid in advance
NOTE
The info on web just for reference showing,
Pls contact us to ask for more correct details, including Price & COA and so on.

Share:

Other Name: Damiana Extract; Damiana Leaf Extract
Botanical Name: Turnera diffusa Willd
Part Used: Leaf
Specification: 20:1
Appearance: Brown Yellow Fine Powder
Test Method: HPLC

Function
1. Relieve anxiety and depression;
2. Antisedative, excellent in treating sexually induced anxiety or depression;
3. Improve sexual function, regulate nervous system, promote hormone secretion;
4. Enhance testosterone in the male reproductive system to effectively treat impotence;
5. It has the effects of nourishing the prostate, anti-sedation and improving sexual function;
6. Treating menstrual syndrome and menopausal symptoms;
7. Appetite suppressant;

Description About Turnera Diffusa Extract
Turnera Diffusa Extract is a natural aphrodisiac that is safe and effective for both men and women. It helps to stabilize hormone levels, optimize enzyme activity, and better blood flow in the genitals, thereby increasing libido. Additionally interacting with positive neurotransmitters, it can help promote intimacy by relaxing the mood and thoughts.
Turnera Diffusa Extract has the effect of accelerating blood circulation, optimizing and stabilizing hormone levels; at the same time, it can effectively relax emotions, improve the health of both sexes, and promote intimacy.
Turnera Diffusa Extract contains a testosterone that enhances the male reproductive system to effectively treat impotence; at the same time, it can help relieve anxiety, increase happy mood, and improve the healthy life of both sexes. It also has the effects of nourishing the prostate, anti-sedation, and improving sexual function.
Turnera Diffusa Extract is widely used in many fields such as promoting the relationship between husband and wife, preparing for pregnancy, essential oils, women's beauty and breast enhancement.

Get A Free Quote Now!

Just tell us your requirements, we can do more than you can imagine.

E-mail: [email protected](Reply within 1 working day)