+86 189 6515 7632 [email protected]

Synsepalum Dulcificum Extract

Where to buy Miracle Berry (Synsepalum Dulcificum) Powder?

Synsepalum Dulcificum Extract for sale/Miracle Berry Extract wholesale/Miracle Fruit Extract/Miraculin Powder/Synsepalum Dulcificum Fruit Extract 30:1; 98%; 50% polysaccharide from Green Stone.

Place of Origin  China
MOQ  1 kg
Payment Term  T/T 100% paid in advance
NOTE
The info on web just for reference showing,
Pls contact us to ask for more correct details, including Price & COA and so on.

Share:

Other Name: Miracle Berry Extract; Miracle Fruit Extract; Miraculin Powder; Synsepalum Dulcificum Fruit Extract
Botanical Name: Synsepalum Dulcificum Denill
Specification: 30:1; 98%; 50% polysaccharide; Miraculin
Part Used: Fruit
Appearance: Brown Yellow Powder

Function
1. Can effectively dilate blood vessels and relieve the pressure of cardiac transfusion;
2. Can effectively regulate blood pressure and avoid various discomforts caused by elevated blood pressure;
3. Can effectively control blood sugar concentration, regulate blood sugar, lower blood sugar;
4. Has good antioxidant activity and hypoglycemic function, and can also lower blood lipids;
5. Can effectively inhibit the proliferation of human leukemia cells, and has certain effects in antibacterial and antitumor;
6. Enhance immunity, enhance disease resistance and physical fitness;
7. Contain special glycoproteins that transform acidic fruits into agar-gyulu-like sweetness;

Application
1. It can also be made into a food aid for acidic foods, and can be made into a sweet flavoring agent that diabetics need.
2. It has good xanthine oxidase inhibitory activity and can be used to prepare antioxidants, anti-gout drugs and health care products.

Description About Synsepalum Dulcificum Extract
Synsepalum dulcificum belongs to the genus Mysterium and is known for its richness in miracle fruit, which converts sour substances into sweet sensations. In addition to protein, lipid, fiber, carbohydrates, vitamins and other nutrients, Synsepalum Dulcificum Extract also contains alkaloids, saponins, flavonoids, polyphenols, cardiac glycosides, anthraquinones and other chemical components. Studies have shown that these phenolic antioxidants have beneficial health functions by inhibiting chronic diseases such as cardiovascular disease, obesity and diabetes.
Synsepalum Dulcificum Extract can be used as medicine after processing, it can be used to relieve rheumatism and joint pain, and it can also be used to make antioxidants, anti-gout drugs and health products. The most effective place of the mysterious fruit is its fruit. Its fruit is used as medicine and can be used to relieve symptoms such as high blood sugar, high blood pressure, and high blood fat.
Synsepalum Dulcificum Extract has obvious anti-aging effect and remarkable biosafety, so it can be used to prepare drugs, food or cosmetics for delaying aging or enhancing oxidative stress.
Synsepalum Dulcificum Extract is rich in active ingredients such as vitamin C, flavonoids, and phenolic acid compounds. The seeds contain a lot of oleic acid, linoleic acid and other substances. Studies have found that the extracts of the pulp and seeds not only have good antioxidant properties active and hypoglycemic function, can also lower blood lipids.

Get A Free Quote Now!

Just tell us your requirements, we can do more than you can imagine.

E-mail: [email protected](Reply within 1 working day)

Reviews

    Be the first to review “Synsepalum Dulcificum Extract”

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *