+86 189 6515 7632 [email protected]

Rhizoma Cibotii Extract

Factory direct supply Rhizoma Cibotii Extract 10:1.

We supply high quality Rhizoma Cibotii Extract ,from raw materials to the production process layers of inspection, to provide customers pure the powder.
We Guarantee Quality Must be Good,Inquiry us to Get Free Sample / Price.

Place of Origin  China
MOQ  1 kg
Payment Term  T/T 100% paid in advance
NOTE
The info on web just for reference showing,
Pls contact us to ask for more correct details, including Price & COA and so on.

Share:
Factory direct supply Rhizoma Cibotii Extract 10:1

Other Name: Woodwardia Japonica Extract
Botanical Name: Cibotium barometz(L.)J.Sm.
Specification: 10:1
Part Used: Root & Leaf
Appearance: Brown Yellow Fine Powder

Function
1. To tonify liver and kidneys;
2. To strengthen bones and tendons;
3. To expel wind and dampness;

Description About Rhizoma Cibotii Extract
Rhizoma Cibotii Extract has a very good kidney-tonifying effect, and most people take health products of rhizoma cibotii extract every day for the purpose of nourishing the kidney and strengthening yang. Especially when people suffer from insufficient kidney qi, backache, lack of energy, etc., they can properly take dog chia to relieve physical discomfort.
Removing rheumatism is one of the good effects of Rhizoma Cibotii Extract, especially when people suffer from waist and leg pain due to rheumatism, appropriate use of health products of rhizoma cibotii extract can help people relieve the pain caused by rheumatism.

Get A Free Quote Now!

Just tell us your requirements, we can do more than you can imagine.

E-mail: [email protected](Reply within 1 working day)

Reviews

    Be the first to review “Rhizoma Cibotii Extract”

    Your email address will not be published.