+86 189 6515 7632 [email protected]

Red Vine Leaf Extract

Buy Red Vine Leaf Extract(Vitis vinifera L.) 10:1 health benefits for supplement.

We supply high quality Red Vine Leaf Extract ,from raw materials to the production process layers of inspection, to provide customers pure the powder.
We Guarantee Quality Must be Good,Inquiry us to Get Free Sample / Price.

Place of Origin  China
MOQ  1 kg
Payment Term  T/T 100% paid in advance
NOTE
The info on web just for reference showing,
Pls contact us to ask for more correct details, including Price & COA and so on.

Share:
Buy Red Vine Leaf Extract(Vitis vinifera L.) 10:1 health benefits for supplement

Other Name: Vitis Vinifera Leaf Extract
Botanical Name: Vitis vinifera L.
Part Used: Leaf
Appearance: Brown Powder
Specification: 10:1

Benefits
1. Improve lower leg blood flow
2. Reduce swelling (lower leg edema)
3. Relieve the feeling of pain, heaviness and tiredness
4. Help provide symptomatic relief of CVI
5. Improve circulation

Description About Red Vine Leaf Extract
Red vine leaf extract has protective and anti-inflammatory and prothrombotic inhibitory properties on the venous intima.
Red vine leaf extract stabilizes the endothelial lining of tiny capillaries, promoting their repair and reducing their permeability. This allows less leakage of the capillaries, and therefore less fluid from the circulation into the tissue, causing swelling (edema) of the surrounding tissue.
Red vine leaf extract may play an important role in relieving symptoms or preventing chronic venous insufficiency.
Red vine leaf extract has also been shown to be useful in the treatment of CVI.
The polyphenolic content of the extract makes red vine leaf a potent antioxidant. However, it is often taken in supplement form to support circulatory and venous health.
Red Vine Leaf Extract has been used for traditional medicines, food, beverages, and dietary antioxidant supplements.

Get A Free Quote Now!

Just tell us your requirements, we can do more than you can imagine.

E-mail: [email protected](Reply within 1 working day)

Reviews

    Be the first to review “Red Vine Leaf Extract”

    Your email address will not be published.