+86 189 6515 7632 [email protected]

Raspberry Extract

Wholesale Fruit Raspberry Extract Powder(Fructus Rubi Extract) Powder.
Factory Supply Natural Plant Raspberry Fruit Extract powder with Promotion Price Provided from Green Stone.

Place of Origin  China
MOQ  1 kg
Payment Term  T/T 100% paid in advance
NOTE
The info on web just for reference showing,
Pls contact us to ask for more correct details, including Price & COA and so on.

Share:
Raspberry Fruit Extract Wholesale,Factory Supply,Price From nutritioningredient.com

Other Name: Fructus Rubi Extract; Raspberry Fruit Extract
Botanical name: Fructus Rubi
Appearance: Brown-Yellow Fine Powder
Active Ingredient: Raspberry Ketone, Anthocyanidins
Part Used: Fruit

Function
1. Weight loss
2. Control your body’s cholesterol and blood pressure levels
3. Prevent various types of cancer
4. A natural antioxidant
5. Help relieve inflammation

Description About Raspberry Extract
Raspberry Extractcontain significant amounts of polyphenol antioxidants such as anthocyanin pigments linked to potential health protection against several human diseases. The aggregate fruit structure contributes to its nutritional value, as it increases the proportion of dietary fiber, placing it among plant foods with the highest fiber contents known. Raspberries are a rich source of vitamin C. Contents of B vitamins 1-3, folic acid, magnesium, copper and iron are considerable in raspberries.
Raspberry Extract also contains Raspberry Ketone found in raspberries. It is a recent discovery from the raspberry that is already known for its many antioxidant properties, and Raspberry Ketone is proving to be a source of keen interest for many people in the fitness and weight loss world.
Raspberry Extract is a recent discovery from the raspberry that is already known for its many antioxidant properties, and Red Raspberry Extract is proving to be a source of keen interest for many people in the fitness and weight loss world.

Get A Free Quote Now!

Just tell us your requirements, we can do more than you can imagine.

E-mail: [email protected](Reply within 1 working day)

Reviews

    Be the first to review “Raspberry Extract”

    Your email address will not be published.