+86 189 6515 7632 [email protected]

Pueraria Mirifica Extract

Where to buy Pueraria Mirifica Extract?Factory Supply Pueraria Mirifica Powder/ Kudzu Root Extract/Pueraria Extract for breast growth from Green Stone.

We supply high quality Pueraria Mirifica Extract,we are Pueraria Mirifica Extract factory supplier,from raw materials to the production process layers of inspection, to provide customers pure Pueraria Mirifica Extract.

Place of Origin  China
MOQ  1 kg
Payment Term  T/T 100% paid in advance
NOTE
The info on web just for reference showing,
Pls contact us to ask for more correct details, including Price & COA and so on.

Share:
Where to buy Pueraria Extract?

Other name:Kudzu Root Extract; Pueraria Extract
Latin Name: Pueraria Mirifica
Used Part: Root
Appearance: Yellow Brown Powder
Test Method: HPLC
Specification: 40%-98%
Active Ingredient: Puerarin,Pueraria Flavone

Function
1. Dilating blood vessels, increasing coronary blood flow, antithrombotic effect, inhibiting platelet aggregation,reducing blood viscosity and promoting blood micro-cycle;
2. Reducing myocardial oxygen consumption, strengthening myocardial contraction force and protectingmyocardial cell;
3. Enhancing immunity and inhibiting cancer cell;
4. Clearing away heat and toxic materials;
5. Reducing the risk of cardiovascular diseases.
6. Improve Female Breast Firmness and Shape

Description About Pueraria Mirifica Extract
In traditional Chinese medicine, Pueraria Mirifica Extract is used in prescriptions for the treatment of thirst, headache, and stiff neck with pain due to high blood pressure. Pueraria powder is also used in modern Chinese medicine as a treatment for angina pectoris.
Pueraria Mirifica Extract has improve the heart and brain circulation, lowering blood sugar, anti-hypertension and arteriosclerosis,increased immunity in a variety of biological activity, but also enhance vision, rapidly sobering up and the estrogen-like effect.
Pueraria mirifica, also known as Kwao Krua or White Kwao Krua, is a root found in northern and north eastern Thailand and Myanmar. Kwao Krua is a native herbal plant found in deep forests of the northern region of Thailand. Researchers in the last few years have examined its properties and assessed its possible medical

Get A Free Quote Now!

Just tell us your requirements, we can do more than you can imagine.

E-mail: [email protected](Reply within 1 working day)

Reviews

    Be the first to review “Pueraria Mirifica Extract”

    Your email address will not be published.