+86 189 6515 7632 [email protected]

Pandanus Amaryllifolius Pandan Leaf Powder

Where to buy Pandan Extract/Pandanus Amaryllifolius Extract?
Factory Supply Pandan Leaf Extract 99% with best price.One-stop services. Manufacturer or Supplier. Get a Quote.

Please contact us at any time if you are interested in Pandanus Amaryllifolius Pandan Leaf Powder.

Place of Origin  China
MOQ  1 kg
Payment Term  T/T 100% paid in advance
NOTE
The info on web just for reference showing,
Pls contact us to ask for more correct details, including Price & COA and so on.

Share:

Other Name: Pandanus Amaryllifolius Extract; Pandan Leaf Extract; Pandan Extract
Botanical Name: Pandanus amaryllifolius Roxb.
Part Used: Leaf
Appearance: Fine green powder
Test Method: UV
Specification: 99%

Function
1. Anti-cancer, lowering blood fat;
2. May reduce arthritis pain;
3. May help control blood sugar;
4. May promote oral health;

Description About Pandanus Amaryllifolius Pandan Leaf Powder
Pandanus Amaryllifolius Extract contains several compounds that act as a natural antioxidant and antidiabetic agents, such as essential oils, tocopherols, tocotrienols, alkaloid fatty acids, esters non-specific lipid transfer protein, and carotinoids and flavonoids.
Pandanus Amaryllifolius Extract generally has anti-cancer, blood fat-lowering and other effects. Pandanus Amaryllifolius Extract is generally substances with high nutritional value and edible functions. Pandanus Amaryllifolius Extract contains anti-cancer substances, which can usually play an anti-cancer role. At the same time, they also contains dietary fiber, which can reduce blood lipids. Pandanus Amaryllifolius Extract also contains calcium and vitamins, which can effectively promote the bone development of patients after eating.
Pandanus Amaryllifolius Extract contains a lot of dietary fiber, which can effectively stimulate the peristaltic function of the gastrointestinal tract and strengthen the function of the gastrointestinal tract. Pandanus Amaryllifolius Extract can also effectively reduce the concentration of blood sugar and effectively prevent the occurrence of diabetes. It can inhibit the rise of blood sugar and effectively increase the feeling of fullness. It can also increase the driving ability of the gastrointestinal tract, effectively prevent the occurrence of constipation, and can expel toxic substances in the body.
Pandanus Amaryllifolius Extract can be sold as a powder or an extract. Its leaf powders and extracts are a great way to add natural colors and nutrients.

Get A Free Quote Now!

Just tell us your requirements, we can do more than you can imagine.

E-mail: [email protected](Reply within 1 working day)