+86 189 6515 7632 [email protected]

Herba Cynomorii Extract

COA for Free Sample Herba Cynomorii Songaria Cynomorium Herb(Suo Yang) Extract.

Hot sale Male Enhancement Aphrodisiac Supplement Herba Cynomorii Extract best price for sale
We supply high quality Herba Cynomorii Extract,from raw materials to the production process layers of inspection, to provide customers pure Herba Cynomorii Extract.
If you are interested in Herba Cynomorii Extract, please contact us immediately.

Place of Origin  China
MOQ  1 kg
Payment Term  T/T 100% paid in advance
NOTE
The info on web just for reference showing,
Pls contact us to ask for more correct details, including Price & COA and so on.

Share:
Songaria Cynomorium Herb Extract COA,best price, for sale,supply

Other name: Songaria Cynomorium Herb Extract;Suo Yang Extract
Botanical Name: Cynomorium songaricum Rupr.
Part Used: Whole herb,Stem
Specification: 5:1
Appearance: Brown yellow powder

Fuction
1. Have the function of increasing the endocrine and humoral immune, it can tonify kidney;
2. Has the function of relaxing bowels. With its inorganicions , it can promote intestinal peristalsis apparently;
3. Have the function of improving the lipid peroxide enzymes and scavenging free radicals, it can help anti-aging;
4. Have the function of hypoxia, anti-stress, anti-inflammatory, and anti-tumor;
5. It can enhance the immune system and promote body’s immunity
6. It has an impact on genital system to strengthen the activity of sperm;

Description About Herba Cynomorii Extract
Herba Cynomorii Extract can invigorate the kidney, nourish the essence, moisten the dryness, and treat impotence and spermatorrhea, sour and soft waist and knee, dryness and constipation. It has certain effect on paralysis and ameliorate the weak sexual function.
Songaria Cynomorium extract is extracted from the stem of Herba Cynomorii, which has the functions of tonifying kidney Yang,invigorating blood, moistening and smoothing, and is used for waist and knee impotence, impotence and spermatospermia, intestinal dryness and constipation.
Cynomorii Herba Extract is widely used as a raw material for medicines and nutraceutical products for male support. Herba Cynomorii Extract is used mainly in the male health care field.

Get A Free Quote Now!

Just tell us your requirements, we can do more than you can imagine.

E-mail: [email protected](Reply within 1 working day)

Reviews

    Be the first to review “Herba Cynomorii Extract”

    Your email address will not be published.