+86 189 6515 7632 [email protected]

Eucommia Ulmoides Extract

Buy Eucommia Ulmoides Extract/Eucommia Extract/Eucommia Bark Extract/Cortex Eucommiae Extract Powder for sale.
Factory Supply Eucommia Ulmoides Extract Powder Chlorogenic Acid for Bone & Joint Health Supplement, Blood Pressure.

We supply high quality Eucommia Ulmoides Extract,from raw materials to the production process layers of inspection, to provide customers pure Eucommia Ulmoides Extract.
If you are interested in Eucommia Bark Extract, please contact us immediately.

Place of Origin  China
MOQ  1 kg
Payment Term  T/T 100% paid in advance
NOTE
The info on web just for reference showing,
Pls contact us to ask for more correct details, including Price & COA and so on.

Share:
Where to buy Eucommia Extract?Eucommia Extract price,supply

Other name: Eucommia Extract;Eucommia Bark Extract;Cortex Eucommiae Extract
Botanical Name: Eucommia ulmoides Oliv L
Appearance: Brown yellow fine powder
Part used: Bark
Active Ingredient: Chlorogenic Acid
Specification: 10:1, 20:1, 50:1

Function
1. May help fight high blood pressure (hypertension).
2. Can anti-tumor effect.
3. Can strengthening the kidney and enhancing the immunity of the body.
4. Can antioxidant, anti-aging, anti musculoskeletal aging.
5. Can antibacterial, anti-virus.
6. Helped slow the progression of osteoarthritis, in part by reducing inflammation and inhibiting the breakdown of cartilage.

Indications
Tonifying liver and kidney, strengthening muscles and bones. For deficiency of liver and kidney, dizziness, waist and knee pain, weakness of muscles and bones.

Health Benefits
Eucommia Ulmoides Extract supports bone, joint, and muscle tissues. Eucommia enhances muscle tissue integrity, improves joint flexibility, and supports the delivery of calcium to your bones. Eucommia Bark also promotes normal blood pressure levels. Increase your range of motion, strengthen your structure, and keep your heart happy.
Eucommia Ulmoides Extract may help to contribute to the maintenance of healthy bone, joint, and tissue functions. It helps support cartilage function, joint flexibility, and tissue integrity. Eucommia Ulmoides Extract, in combination with a low-sodium diet, may help the body naturally maintain healthy blood pressure levels. It may also contribute to the maintenance of healthy blood circulation.

Description About Eucommia Ulmoides Extract
Eucommia Ulmoides Extract could be applied in health product field, to be added into the capsules, helping the body antibacterial and antiviral, regulating immunity.
In addition, Eucommia Ulmoides Extract has also been used for prevention of miscarriage. In modern medicine, majority of the preliminary data lend support to its use in osteoporosis, arthritis, hypertension with purported actions such as anti-oxidant and anti-inflammatory properties.
In modern medicine, majority of the preliminary data lend support to its use in osteoporosis, arthritis, hypertension with purported actions such as anti-oxidant and anti-inflammatory properties.

Get A Free Quote Now!

Just tell us your requirements, we can do more than you can imagine.

E-mail: [email protected](Reply within 1 working day)

Reviews

    Be the first to review “Eucommia Ulmoides Extract”

    Your email address will not be published.