+86 189 6515 7632 [email protected]

Coriander Extract

Factory direct supply Herba Coriandri Sativi Extract/Coriander Seed Extract/Coriander Extract 10:1.

We supply high quality Coriander Extract ,from raw materials to the production process layers of inspection, to provide customers pure the powder.
We Guarantee Quality Must be Good,Inquiry us to Get Free Sample / Price.

Place of Origin  China
MOQ  1 kg
Payment Term  T/T 100% paid in advance
NOTE
The info on web just for reference showing,
Pls contact us to ask for more correct details, including Price & COA and so on.

Share:
Buy Coriander Extract powder price 10:1/Coriander Seed Extract uses and benefits

Other Name: Herba Coriandri Sativi Extract;Coriander Seed Extract
Botanical Name: Coriandrum sativum L.
Specification: 10:1
Part Used: whole herb
Appearance: Yellow Brown fine Powder
Test method: UV TLC
Ingredient: vitamin,decanal,nonanal,linalool

Function:
1. May also help manage anxiety;
2. May help lower blood sugar;
3. Coriander is good for diabetes patients;
4. May lower heart disease risk factors;
5. Rich in immune-boosting antioxidants;
6. A very good food for digestive system, coriander promotes liver functions and bowel movements;
7. Coriander lowers bad cholesterol (LDL) and increases the levels of good cholesterol (HDL);

Description About Coriander Extract
Coriander Extract is rich in protein, fat, energy, sugars, carotene B1, niacin, vitamin C, retinol and other nutrients. In addition, it also contains minerals such as calcium, phosphorus, potassium, sodium, magnesium and zinc and rare metals such as copper, manganese and selenium. At the same time, Coriander Extract also contains a large number of amino acid nutrients. After these substances are absorbed by the human body, they can provide substances or energy required for human growth and development, supplement human nutritional needs and maintain life activities through their respective metabolic pathways.
Coriander Extract may help lower your blood sugar, fight infections, and promote heart, brain, skin, and digestive health.

Get A Free Quote Now!

Just tell us your requirements, we can do more than you can imagine.

E-mail: [email protected](Reply within 1 working day)

Reviews

    Be the first to review “Coriander Extract”

    Your email address will not be published.