+86 189 6515 7632 [email protected]

Cordyceps Militaris Extract

Factory Supply Cordyceps Militaris Extract Powder 10:1/Cordyceps Militaris Mycelium Extract/Cordyceps Militaris Mushroom Extract.

Wholesale Price of Cordyceps Militaris Extract, If you contact us, you will get what is beyond your imagination!!! Not only COA and Free sample, but also what you need!!!

Place of Origin  China
MOQ  1 kg
Payment Term  T/T 100% paid in advance
NOTE
The info on web just for reference showing,
Pls contact us to ask for more correct details, including Price & COA and so on.

Share:
Nutrition Supplement Cordyceps Militaris Mushroom Extract Chinese Supplier,Wholesale

Other Name: Cordyceps Militaris Mycelium Extract; Cordyceps Militaris Mushroom Extract
Botanical Name: Cordyceps militaris (L.ex Fr.) Link.
Part Used: Mycelium
Specification: 10:1
Test Method: TLC,HPLC
Appearance: Brown Yellow Powder
Active Ingredient: Cordycepin,Polysaccharides

Function
1. Can improve the body's immunity,can improve the body's ability to fight viruses and normalize bodily functions.
2. Can improve the immune system and prolong life.
3. Activated heart and blood vessel functions, anti-nerve weakness, treat diabetes.
4. Can help people prevent and resist cancer. Cordycepin can inhibit the formation of cancer cells, at the same time, it can reduce the virus activity in the body and prevent the regeneration of cancer cells.
5. Has a blood pressure lowering effect,and treat high blood pressure.
4. Anti-aging, improve the skin health care.
5. Enhancing detoxification, thus improving liver function and repairing of liver tissue injury.
6. Removing anxiety, anti-fatigue, anti-amnesia, and has a better auxiliary effect on neurasthenia, fatigue syndrom, menopausal syndrom and Alzheimers disease.

Description About Cordyceps Militaris Extract
Cordyceps militaris belongs to the same genus as cordyceps sinensis, and is a traditional Chinese medicine and nutritional product with tonic effect.
Cordyceps militaris is rich in nutritional value. Its protein content is as high as 40.7%, which is 15.25% higher than that of cordyceps sinensis (25.4%). Its protein contains 19 kinds of amino acids, is basically the same as cordyceps sinensis.Artificially cultivated cordyceps militaris is also rich in vitamins and minerals, and has good edible value.
Cordyceps militaris extract is rich in cordyceps acid, which is a good medicine for patients with high blood pressure. It has the effect of dilating blood vessels and lowering blood pressure. At the same time, cordyceps militaris extract can also treat cardiovascular diseases. Cordycepin in cordyceps militaris extract can also inhibit the growth of cancer cells, so it has the effect of fighting cancer, as well as anti-virus and anti-tumor effects. For some people with leukemia, taking an appropriate amount of cordyceps militaris extract has a certain alleviation effect on the disease.Studies have shown that cordyceps militaris extract has anti-tumor effect. cordyceps militaris extract can be used as a tumor drug or health care product.
In addition, the cordyceps polysaccharide in cordyceps militaris extract can also enhance the body's immunity and improve the body's ability to resist radiation. For people with poor liver function, it can also improve liver function and improve the liver's detoxification ability.
In addition to the above effects, cordyceps militaris extract can also treat chronic bronchitis and pulmonary heart disease. Cordyceps militaris extract also has the effect of protecting the nervous system. For people with insomnia and dreams, cordyceps militaris extract can improve sleep quality and regulate the symptoms of neurasthenia. Cordyceps militaris extract also has the effect of beauty maintenance. For women who love beauty, it is a good choice to eat cordyceps militaris regularly and in moderation.

Keyword

  • Cordyceps Militaris Extract Powder
  • Cordyceps Militaris Mycelium Extract
  • Cordyceps Militaris Extract Price
  • Cordyceps Militaris Mushroom Extract
  • Cordyceps Militaris Extract Supply
  • Cordyceps Militaris Extract Supplier
  • Cordyceps Militaris Extract Manufacturer

Get A Free Quote Now!

Just tell us your requirements, we can do more than you can imagine.

E-mail: [email protected](Reply within 1 working day)

Reviews

    Be the first to review “Cordyceps Militaris Extract”

    Your email address will not be published.