+86 189 6515 7632 [email protected]

Chaga Mushroom Extract

Buy Chaga Mushroom Extract/Inonotus Obliquus Extract/Chaga Extract Powder 10:1,Polysaccharides 30% Online from Green Stone.

Direct Supply From Our Factory. Large Stock Supply, Fast Delivery. Get a Free Sample & Latest Price of Chaga (Inonotus Obliquus) powder >>

Place of Origin  China
MOQ  1 kg
Payment Term  T/T 100% paid in advance
NOTE
The info on web just for reference showing,
Pls contact us to ask for more correct details, including Price & COA and so on.

Share:

Other Name: Inonotus Obliquus Extract; Chaga Extract
Botanical Name: Inonotus Obliquus
Part Used: Mycelium & Fruit body
Appearance: Brown Yellow Fine Powder
Specification: 10:1,Polysaccharides 30%
Test Method: UV
Active ingredients: Polysaccharides, β-Gluca, Betulin

Function
1. Anti-diabetes;
2. Fights cancer and relieves pain specific to cancer patients;
3. Prevention and treatment of AIDS;
4. Anti-aging, remove free radicals in the body, protect cells, prolong the division generation of passaged cells, increase cell lifespan, and promote metabolism, thus effectively delaying aging;
5. Effectively inhibit infectious virus and prevent colds;
6. Prevent high blood pressure;
7. Improve and prevent allergic cortex;
8. It has obvious therapeutic effect on hepatitis, gastritis, duodenal ulcer and nephritis;
9. Improve immunity;

Application
It can be widely used in health food (oral liquid, tablet, soft capsule, solid beverage, tablet candy, liquid beverage), food and other fields.

Description About Chaga Mushroom Extract
Chaga Mushroom Extract is extracted from the fruiting body of Inonotus obliquus. Chaga extract contains Inonotinol, oxidized triterpenoids, lanosterol, tramitic acid, folic acid derivatives, aromatic vanillic acid, syringic acid, etc.It has anti-cancer, lowering blood pressure, lowering blood sugar, and revive immunity.
The polysaccharides and triterpenoids contained in Chaga Mushroom Extract can effectively activate the immune system and inhibit the proliferation of viruses. It inhibits its reproduction and replication, and thus has a good preventive effect on influenza.
Chaga Mushroom Extract scavenges free radicals and toxins in the body, regulates the normal secretion of hormones, improves endogenous estrogen secretion, improves sleep, relaxes bowels, decomposes fat, reduces cholesterol reserves, relieves anxiety and depression, so it has the effect of delaying aging and restoring Beauty benefits of skin hydration, complexion and elasticity.
Chaga Mushroom Extract can significantly reduce the content of cholesterol and blood lipids in serum and liver, inhibit platelet aggregation, soften blood vessels, and increase the oxygen-carrying capacity of blood. Triterpenoids can effectively inhibit angiotensin-converting enzyme, regulate blood lipids, analgesia, detoxification, anti-allergy, and improve blood oxygen supply capacity.
Chaga Mushroom Extract can also effectively remove free radicals in the body, protect cells, prolong the division generation of passaged cells, increase cell lifespan, and promote metabolism, so it can effectively delay aging, and long-term use can prolong life.
In addition to its hypoglycemic effect, Chaga Mushroom Extract can also enhance immunity, improve vascular endothelial function, enhance antioxidant activity, prevent lipid peroxidation, resist oxygen free radical damage, regulate gastrointestinal function, and inhibit platelet aggregation.
It has protective and repairing effects on liver and kidney tissue damage.

Get A Free Quote Now!

Just tell us your requirements, we can do more than you can imagine.

E-mail: [email protected](Reply within 1 working day)

Reviews

    Be the first to review “Chaga Mushroom Extract”

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *