+86 189 6515 7632 [email protected]

Bacopin Extract

Factory Supply Bacopin Extract/Morinda Officinalis Extract/Morinda Root Extract.
Get low price and COA of Bacopin Extract from Green Stone.

Place of Origin  China
MOQ  1 kg
Payment Term  T/T 100% paid in advance
NOTE
The info on web just for reference showing,
Pls contact us to ask for more correct details, including Price & COA and so on.

Share:
Factory Supply Bacopin Extract/Morinda Officinalis Extract/Morinda Root Extract

Other Name: Morinda Officinalis Extract;Morinda Root Extract
Botanical name: Morinda officinalis How
Appearance: Brown Yellow Powder
Specification: 4:1, 8:1, 10:1
Active ingredients: Anthraquinones, Flavonoids
Used Part: Root

Functions
1. Has effect on reducing blood-lipid, anti-hypertension;
2. Has effect on antibacterial, anti-inflammatory;
3. Has effect on Boost immunity and disease resistance capacity;
4. Has effect on improving kidney weak and enhancing sexual performance;
5. Used for impotence, premature ejaculation, soreness of the lower back and kneesand infertility
6. Has been shown to be effective in lowering high blood pressure.

Description About Bacopin Extract
The applicable parts of morinda are the fruits, leaves, flowers, stems, bark, and roots. Bacopin Extract contains potassium, vitaminC, beta-sitosterol, carotene, vitamin A, flavone glycosides, linoleic acid, capric acid, ursolic acid,rutin, and other constituents.
Bacopin Extract (Morindae officinalis extract) is often used China Herbal Plant Morinda Officinalis Root Extract For Impotenceto increase sexual strength in men and women. It is used for impotence, premature ejaculation, soreness of the lower back and knees, and infertility. It is also used by women for infertility and frigidity. In addition, it is also considered to be beneficial to the heart. And like many other tonic herbs, it has been shown to be effective in lowering high blood pressure. It is one of the finest tonics since it is not only powerful but extremely well tolerated. It is considered a major longevity herb and is a regular ingredient in Daoist formulations.

Get A Free Quote Now!

Just tell us your requirements, we can do more than you can imagine.

E-mail: [email protected](Reply within 1 working day)

Reviews

    Be the first to review “Bacopin Extract”

    Your email address will not be published.